Friday

Sakira's hot & sexy Picture

Bith name : Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Born : February 2, 1977 (1977-02-02) (age 33)
Barranquilla, Colombia
Genres Pop, Rock, Latino, Dance, Electro, World, Alternative, Urban, Folk Music, Merengue, Bolero
Occupations Singer-songwriter, musician, record producer, philanthropist, dancer, actress
Instruments Vocals, guitar, harmonica,[1] drums, percussion
Years active 1990–present

Shakia is very hot and sexy girl. she is very populer girl in whole world for her songs. she is very best singer in whole world.When Shakira was a child, Nidia discovered that Shakira had a gift for writing. According to Colombian Columnists, Shakira Knew the Alphabet by the age of eighteen months, at three she knew how to read, and by the time she was four, she was ready for school. It seemed as though she Might have been a child prodigy. At least that's what Nidia believed, so she had her academically tested to determine if the little girl was a genius. Shakira lived alone with her parents, though it was quite frequent for her half siblings to come over, be it to baby-sit or to play with her, since they live only a few blocks away. that may be why when Shakira talks about her family she includes her brothers and sisters (omitting the "Half") as well as her parents. Of all her father's children, Shakira never met her oldest half brother because he died before she was born. Her oldest sister Lucy is a surgeon, Alberto her brother is a lawyer, Moises is the thrid child, Tonino is the fourth child and the closest to Shakira, having worked many years as her road manager. Then is Patricia who lives in Spain, she is a special education teacher, and finally there is Antonio and Edward, the youngest who lives in Miami .

Sakira's hot Picture :















Hot Britney Spears, Britney Spears Pictures, Wallpapers & Photo Gallery

Birth Name
Britney Jean Spears

Nickname
Brit Pinkey The Princess of Pop

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)

Britney Spears is populer in whole world as singer and actress. Britney Jean Spears was born in rural Louisiana (Kentwood) on December 2, 1981, to Jamie and Lynne Spears. As a child, Britney attended dance classes, and she was great at gymnastics, winning many competitions and the like. But, most of all, Britney loved to sing. At age 8, Britney tried out for "MMC" (1989), but was turned down due to her young age. This directed her to an off-Broadway show, "Ruthless", for a 2-year run asthe title character. At age 11, she again tried for "MMC" (1989) and this time made it as a mouseketeer along side many stars of today (Justin Timberlake and J.C. Chasez of N*Sync and Ryan Gosling). Her big break, however, came when she was signed as a Jive Recording Artist in the late 90s. With the release of her debut album, "...Baby One More Time" in early 1999, Britney became an international success, selling 13 million copies of "Baby" and 9 million (as of July 2001) of her sophomore album.


Hot Britney Spears






















Hope Dworaczyk VS Lindsay Lohan: But Which Naked Chick is the Hottest? Find Out Here…

Hope Dworaczyk VS Lindsay Lohan: But Which Naked Chick is the Hottest? Find Out Here…










Tags : Hope Dworaczyk, Hope Dworaczyk bashes Lindsay Lohan, Hope Dworaczyk Playmate of the Year, lindsay lohan, Lindsay Lohan Hope Dworaczyk fight, Lindsay Lohan Playboy, Playboy Playmate Lindsay Lohan, Playboy Playmate of the Year, Playmate of the Year, Playmate of the Year Lindsay Lohan

Thursday

Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture

Jezebel has a clip of an interview that The Insider did with Jennifer Aniston, and it makes her come off as - I don't know - a bit confounded by the whole baby issue.


Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture


Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture


Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture


Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture


Much of the fault lays with The Insider, which, among other things, cut and spliced bits of scenes from Aniston's current movie, Marley and Me, into the interview, which makes it seem like Aniston is saying things that her character says, which is just weird. But she does go off on her own ramble about always thinking about being a mother and having babies, and then backtracks, and then seems to confuse herself, and it just doesn't need much help from the interview producers to sound just a wee bit messy.


                                                 Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture


                                                    Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture


                                                     Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture

That said: WHATEVER. If she wants kids, great, but media scrutiny on the issue is kinda geting out of hand. It's gotta suck to have the media breathing down your neck to see if/when you're going to try to out-baby your ex. (And, yes, I do realize that we here at FC are as guilty as anybody in perpetuating this scrutiny. No-one said that we can't be hypocritical).




Jennifer Aniston Hot Picture